Estás en: Juegos Deportivos ParanacionalesIr a Juegos Nacionales
# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Masculina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina II Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 100m Masculina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | Impulsión de bala Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | Impulsión de bala Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 200m Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá | |
Heiler Bernal Moreno | Casanare | |
Roberto German Arteaga Basante | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Buriticá Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Putumayo |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
CUNDINAMARCA | Cundinamarca | |
BOYACA | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Hidalgo | Valle | |
Jerson Enrique Avila Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Jose Trinidad Rodriguez Lopez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Janer Armando Cabezas Rosero | Valle | |
Ruben Dario Carrillo Casadiego | Atlántico | |
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andres Torres Lozano | Atlántico | |
Luis Felipe Hernadez Rincon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis Fernando Mendez Hernandez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pablo Uribe Marin | Antioquia | |
Cristian Rojas Riveros | Meta | |
Luis Dario Herazo Gaspar | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Moreno Marquez | Meta | |
Jose David Florez Maestre | Atlántico | |
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá | |
Freddy Alberto De Alba Ceballos | Atlántico | |
Leyder Jose Nuñez Acosta | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Weiner Javier Diaz Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez | Valle | |
Milton Javier Martinez Carlos | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cristian Eduardo Torres Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Titodel Aguila Peña | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Santander | |
Javier Rojas Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Alfredo Guluma Gutierrez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon | Valle | |
Susan Dayana Alvarez Martinez | Caldas | |
Diana Marcela Mosquera Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Any Katherine Cardona Gaviria | Valle | |
Alexandra Villegas Mora | Antioquia | |
Wenlly Jhoana Vega Guzman | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sandra Patricia Jimenez Ubaque | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Patricia Lizcano Tibocha | Boyacá | |
Magaly Aguilera | Cundinamarca | |
Dayana Anyour Guerra Beltran | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cesar | Cesar | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
VALLE2 | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia 1 | Antioquia | |
Arauca | Arauca | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Casanare | Casanare | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Mena Jave | Antioquia | |
Diego Alfonso Parra Bernal | Bogotá D.C. | |
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Buriticá Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Putumayo |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jefferson Yovany Martinez Lara | Meta | |
Fabio Nelson Gutierrez Torres | Cundinamarca | |
Jose Alexander Sanchez Serrato | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Arturo Dominguez Ordoñez | Cauca | |
Juan Carlos Medina Valencia | Cundinamarca | |
Oscar Mauricio Botero Velez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ramiro Bermudez Barajas | Santander | |
Cristian Eduardo Torres Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sonia Cristina Rosales Palacios | Nariño | |
Daniela Carelly Salazar Jimenez | Cauca | |
Angie Paola Amaya Maldonado | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nancy Valentina Ortiz Cruz | Meta | |
Sandra Milena Neiza Gomez | Boyacá | |
Yisseth Fernanda Arenas Arguello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
La Guajira | La Guajira |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Atlántico | Atlántico | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cesar | Cesar | |
VALLE2 | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Casanare | Casanare | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Camilo Cotes Charry | Cesar | |
Jonathan Hidalgo | Valle | |
Jerson Enrique Avila Sanchez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Janer Armando Cabezas Rosero | Valle | |
Ruben Dario Carrillo Casadiego | Atlántico | |
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pablo Uribe Marin | Antioquia | |
Cristian Rojas Riveros | Meta | |
Libardo Andres Guluma Valderrama | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Moreno Marquez | Meta | |
Jose David Florez Maestre | Atlántico | |
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá | |
Jonathan Grajales Ramirez | Antioquia | |
Freddy Alberto De Alba Ceballos | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Weiner Javier Diaz Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Milton Javier Martinez Carlos | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joan Sebastian Manga Carrillo | Atlántico | |
Roberth Estefan Achipiz Balanta | Valle | |
Armando Luis Lopez Del Castillo | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andres Torres Lozano | Atlántico | |
Deiby Johan Rodriguez Camayo | Valle | |
Luis Felipe Hernadez Rincon | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Any Katherine Cardona Gaviria | Valle | |
Alexandra Villegas Mora | Antioquia | |
Wenlly Jhoana Vega Guzman | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Susan Dayana Alvarez Martinez | Caldas | |
Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon | Valle | |
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle | |
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sandra Patricia Jimenez Ubaque | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Patricia Lizcano Tibocha | Boyacá | |
Magaly Aguilera | Cundinamarca | |
Leydi Lorena Ortiz Villarreal | Putumayo |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Camila Echavarria Villegas | Antioquia | |
Dayana Anyour Guerra Beltran | Norte de Santander | |
Jessika Lorena Mayorga Ortiz | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis - Jean | Norte de Santander | |
Atlántico | Atlántico | |
Boyacá | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Marta - Jonathan | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jerson Enrique Avila Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Cristian Camilo Cotes Charry | Cesar | |
Jonathan Hidalgo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia | |
Janer Armando Cabezas Rosero | Valle | |
Johan Ferney Arrieta Torres | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Niver Rangel Palmera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Deiby Johan Rodriguez Camayo | Valle | |
Jorge Andres Torres Lozano | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pablo Uribe Marin | Antioquia | |
Libardo Andres Guluma Valderrama | Huila | |
Andres Felipe Avila Faria | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Moreno Marquez | Meta | |
Jefferson Yovany Martinez Lara | Meta | |
Fabio Nelson Gutierrez Torres | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá | |
Jonathan Grajales Ramirez | Antioquia | |
Freddy Alberto De Alba Ceballos | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Weiner Javier Diaz Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Juan Carlos Medina Valencia | Cundinamarca | |
Jaime Arturo Dominguez Ordoñez | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ramiro Bermudez Barajas | Santander | |
Titodel Aguila Peña | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Javier Rojas Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Santander | |
Miller Adrian Pulido Marin | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander | |
Sonia Cristina Rosales Palacios | Nariño | |
Nubia Rodriguez Mendoza | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Any Katherine Cardona Gaviria | Valle | |
Alexandra Villegas Mora | Antioquia | |
Yisseth Fernanda Arenas Arguello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle | |
Leydi Lorena Ortiz Villarreal | Putumayo | |
Maria Camila Echavarria Villegas | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Federación Deportiva Militar | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá | |
Heiler Bernal Moreno | Casanare | |
Diego Alfonso Parra Bernal | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Buriticá Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Putumayo | |
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Mena Jave | Antioquia | |
Breitner Johan Torres Perez | Atlántico | |
Diego Alfonso Parra Bernal | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Buriticá Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Niver Rangel Palmera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Eugenio Vergara | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jefferson Yovany Martinez Lara | Meta | |
Fabio Nelson Gutierrez Torres | Cundinamarca | |
Milton Fabian Burbano Minda | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Fabian Riveros Amaya | Boyacá | |
Jose Alexander Sanchez Serrato | Cundinamarca | |
Jonathan Grajales Ramirez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Carlos Medina Valencia | Cundinamarca | |
Oscar Mauricio Botero Velez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis David Valencia Usme | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ramiro Bermudez Barajas | Santander | |
Melqui Olaya Valderrama | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Javier Rojas Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Santander | |
Miller Adrian Pulido Marin | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander | |
Sonia Cristina Rosales Palacios | Nariño | |
Daniela Carelly Salazar Jimenez | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Milena Neiza Gomez | Boyacá | |
Nancy Valentina Ortiz Cruz | Meta | |
Yisseth Fernanda Arenas Arguello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
La Guajira | La Guajira | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Antioquia1 | Antioquia | |
Boyacá | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Rodríguez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Fredy Gustavo Sanchez Carvajal | Boyacá | |
Hector Julio Liches Castro | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Jose Aldemar Gomez Morales | Bogotá D.C. | |
Robinson Villareal Fernandez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Velez Riasco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Andres Leon Cuaqui | Valle | |
Cristian Gabriel Perdomo Ospitia | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julian Andrés Rojas Dueñes | Santander | |
Jean Frank Vergara Luna | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jorge Horacio Muñoz Betancur | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Noriega Rueda | Santander | |
Julio Cesar Guzman Escobar | Valle | |
Dalmiro Geliz Vaquiro | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Fernando Forero Zamora | Cundinamarca | |
Cristobal Cardenas Baez | Boyacá | |
Cesar Agusto Ballestero Doria | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joe Yorley Gonzalez Betancur | Antioquia | |
Edgar Mauricio Zabala Plata | Santander | |
Robinson Villegas Adaime | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez | Santander | |
Francisco Luis Jimenez Santos | Antioquia | |
Luis Alfonso Rodriguez Delgado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fernado Mina Cortes | Valle | |
Oscar Alcides Restrepo Salazar | Valle | |
Cristóbal Zamora Grueso | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
Daisy Argelia Tineo Vasquez | Arauca | |
María Fernanda Miranda Niño | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Evelin Jazul Rodriguez Rendon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Mary Luz Urbano Ramirez | Meta | |
Nancy Valentina Ortiz Cruz | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeniffer Paredes Muriel | Valle | |
Rosario Antonia Villero Valle | Cesar | |
Nelly Raquel Pinto Romero | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edinson Ivan Jimenez Potes | Atlántico | |
Daniel José Cotes Charry | Cesar | |
Marcos Hernan Arango Blandon | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Jefrey Andres Oliveros Pardo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Oscar Octavio García Carvajal | Santander | |
Pablo Andres Oliveros Leon | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Vargas Hernandez | Huila | |
Humberto Enrique Armella Escorcia | FEDEM | |
Pedro De Antonio Lopez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hector Julio Rojas Gutierrez | Meta | |
Demetrio Fontalvo Altamar | Magdalena | |
Segundo Joselin Rivera Hernandez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yenifer Mosquera Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Andrea Paola Espinosa Carvajal | Norte de Santander | |
Martha Cecilia Almenarez Suarez | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
July Catalina Moreno Acosta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yelitza Maria Medrano Marimon | Bolívar | |
Briggith Alexandra Vidal Florez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dahianna Alexandra Hernandez Reyes | Cundinamarca | |
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Martha Patricia Lizcano Tibocha | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Antioquia | |
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lina Maria Gonzalez Cardona | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alexis Belizario Angulo | Arauca | |
Edwin Rodríguez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Ever Gustavo Camperos Martinez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Jose Aldemar Gomez Morales | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Andres Patarroyo Guio | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Velez Riasco | Bogotá D.C. | |
William Alexander Lasso Godiño | Meta | |
Cristian Gabriel Perdomo Ospitia | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julian Andrés Rojas Dueñes | Santander | |
Jean Frank Vergara Luna | Bogotá D.C. | |
Raul Andres Gonzalez Rodriguez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Mauricio Zabala Plata | Santander | |
Joe Yorley Gonzalez Betancur | Antioquia | |
Luis Garcia | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez | Santander | |
Luis Emilio Orodoñez Berrio | Valle | |
Hector Malaver | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fernado Mina Cortes | Valle | |
Luis Solano Suarez | Atlántico | |
Cristóbal Zamora Grueso | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paola Andrea Angulo Navas | Valle | |
Jovana Esther Ricardo Hernandez | Atlántico | |
Yina Paola Campos Ruiz | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Evelin Jazul Rodriguez Rendon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Mary Luz Urbano Ramirez | Meta | |
Yisseth Fernanda Arenas Arguello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeniffer Paredes Muriel | Valle | |
Rosario Antonia Villero Valle | Cesar | |
Sandra Esther Gutierrez Puches | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marcos Hernan Arango Blandon | Casanare | |
Edinson Ivan Jimenez Potes | Atlántico | |
Daniel José Cotes Charry | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Octavio García Carvajal | Santander | |
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Gabriel Jaimes Chacon | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro De Antonio Lopez | Antioquia | |
Víctor Manuel Berbesi Herrera | Santander | |
Carlos Andres Vargas Hernandez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Adolfo Ceballos Gomez | Valle | |
Hector Julio Rojas Gutierrez | Meta | |
Segundo Joselin Rivera Hernandez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alfredo Zuluaga Muñoz | Valle | |
Diego Andres Argote Garcia | Valle | |
Jhon Fredy Alvarado Muriel | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Jefrey Andres Oliveros Pardo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
Daisy Argelia Tineo Vasquez | Arauca | |
Micher Maria Avila Buelvas | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
July Catalina Moreno Acosta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yelitza Maria Medrano Marimon | Bolívar | |
Briggith Alexandra Vidal Florez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Dahianna Alexandra Hernandez Reyes | Cundinamarca | |
Stefania Bobadilla Medina | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Antioquia | |
Gloria Stella Monrroy Fajardo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alexis Belizario Angulo | Arauca | |
Eduardo Danilo Franco Contreras | Meta | |
Ever Gustavo Camperos Martinez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Pascual Moreno Cuesta | Chocó | |
Wilson Enrique Vargas Galván | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Abaunza Pinzon | Meta | |
Edwin Velez Riasco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Andres Leon Cuaqui | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Horacio Muñoz Betancur | Antioquia | |
Jean Frank Vergara Luna | Bogotá D.C. | |
Julian Andrés Rojas Dueñes | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cesar Agusto Ballestero Doria | Córdoba | |
Nilson Bustillo Padilla | FEDEM | |
Miguel Mariano Solar Salgado | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joe Yorley Gonzalez Betancur | Antioquia | |
Juan Elias Alcendra Sierra | Cundinamarca | |
Ferney Bedoya Ospina | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez | Santander | |
Francisco Luis Jimenez Santos | Antioquia | |
Luis Emilio Orodoñez Berrio | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fernado Mina Cortes | Valle | |
Cristóbal Zamora Grueso | Santander | |
Renzo Dario Leguizamón Orjuela | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leysi Paola Rincon Alfonso | Meta | |
Daisy Argelia Tineo Vasquez | Arauca | |
Nelida Yara Yara | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeniffer Paredes Muriel | Valle | |
Luz Miriam Socarras Guillen | Cesar | |
Nelly Raquel Pinto Romero | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Adolfo Guerrero Duran | Cesar | |
Rodrigo Larrahondo Rodallega | Meta | |
Cristian Camilo Moreno Padilla | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Jefrey Andres Oliveros Pardo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Dario Herazo Gaspar | Córdoba | |
Oscar Octavio García Carvajal | Santander | |
Gabriel Jaimes Chacon | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Vargas Hernandez | Huila | |
Edier Arce Cardenas | Valle | |
Humberto Enrique Armella Escorcia | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Adolfo Ceballos Gomez | Valle | |
Hector Julio Rojas Gutierrez | Meta | |
Demetrio Fontalvo Altamar | Magdalena |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Andres Argote Garcia | Valle | |
Handersson Parra Correa | Huila | |
Jose Alfredo Zuluaga Muñoz | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yenifer Mosquera Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Andrea Paola Espinosa Carvajal | Norte de Santander | |
Silvia Stella Peña Gutierrez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Antioquia | |
Luz Stella Mahecha Gallo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Atlántico | Atlántico | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | |
Chocó | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | |
Valle | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
La Guajira | La Guajira |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ruben Dario Carrillo Casadiego | Atlántico | |
Duverney Lopez Urrutia | Antioquia | |
Jose Aldemar Gomez Morales | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Felipe Hernadez Rincon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Niver Rangel Palmera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Deiby Johan Rodriguez Camayo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Raquel Alban Chavez | Valle | |
Mary Luz Urbano Ramirez | Meta | |
Kelly Esmeralda Gil Muñoz | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Guillermo Rodriguez Piedrahita | Antioquia | |
Rodrigo Larrahondo Rodallega | Meta | |
Cristian Camilo Cotes Charry | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Aldemar Gomez Morales | Bogotá D.C. | |
Breitner Johan Torres Perez | Atlántico | |
Deimer Morales Alvarez | Bolívar |