Estás en: Juegos Deportivos ParanacionalesIr a Juegos Nacionales
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Caldas | Caldas | |
Valle | Valle | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Bogota 1 | Bogotá D.C. | |
Valle | Valle | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Risaralda | Risaralda | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Caldas | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Valle1 | Valle | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia1 | Antioquia | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Nariño | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
bogota 1 | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Caldas | Caldas | |
Valle | Valle | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Risaralda | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Caldas | Caldas | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Omar Alfonso Nuñez Largo | Boyacá | |
Edwin Mauricio Sanchez Castañeda | Cundinamarca | |
Deiner Stiven Caldas Cordoba | Valle | |
James Bastidas Benavidez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Esteban Guzmán Jiménez | Antioquia | |
Rafael Antonio Cristancho Patarroyo | Boyacá | |
Ramon Salvador Briceño Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Armando Jimenez Velandia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis Ferney Montoya Estrada | Valle | |
Jose Argemiro Betancur Zapata | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose David Vargas Pirajan | Bogotá D.C. | |
Diego Alejandro Henao Quintero | Antioquia | |
Ruben Dario Lopez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ramiro José Escaño Cantillo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Ivan Florez Montaño | Antioquia | |
Hector Castañeda Ossa | Valle | |
Jorge Luis Combita Farias | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ricardo Cipagauta Hortua | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonatan Alfonso Jimenez Pinzon | Cundinamarca | |
Juan Sebastian Valbuena Hernandez | Norte de Santander | |
Luis Felipe Mora Rodriguez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jairo Andres Zapata Riaño | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jairo Hernando Muñoz Bedoya | Antioquia | |
Victor Paul Nieto Serna | Risaralda | |
Cristian Mauricio Bonilla Guluma | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luz Alba Muñoz Yanten | Valle | |
Lucy Janeth López González | Antioquia | |
Yamile Alexandra Hurtado Chavez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Milena Amaya Lopez | Norte de Santander | |
Laura Neged Ramírez Ostos | Cundinamarca | |
Leider Martiza Martinez Raigoso | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelly Paola Sanchez Alarcon | Cundinamarca | |
Martha Guzman | Valle | |
Angela Marcela Torres Pinto | Boyacá | |
Sara Leon | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Eugenia Yepes Uribe | Antioquia | |
Sara Maria Orozco Gomez | Antioquia | |
Paola Isabel Hernandez Torres | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Johanna Montiel Bonilla | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angie Lizeth Bedoya Bravo | Cundinamarca | |
Clara Ines De Los Dolores Arango Arango | Antioquia | |
Ana Teresa Rodriguez Echeverri | Antioquia |